This is a demo store. Any orders placed through this store will not be honored or fulfilled.

 Need Help? call or email us

<<< HP 5Y       HP 3y Nbd Troy LJ3015 MICR/SecureRx Supp >>>

More Views

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF

SKU: J9150D

Stock Status: 891 available

Order today, and we will ship : Tuesday, April 7

Excl. Vat: €256.39 Incl. Vat: €315.36

Back to top