This is a demo store. Any orders placed through this store will not be honored or fulfilled.

 Need Help? call or email us

<<< HP 3yNbd+DMR Dsnjt T1300-44in HW Support       Hewlett Packard Enterprise Xeon Silver 4114 processor 2.2 GHz 13.75 MB L3 >>>

More Views

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF

SKU: J9151E

Stock Status: 16 available

Order today, and we will ship : Monday, March 30

Excl. Vat: €847.02 Incl. Vat: €1,041.83

Back to top